(1) 17-10-2020
Black and White - Sti Pazzi 1 - 2
Botafogo - San Lorenzo 1 - 0
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Sporting Pruz 1 - 4
Pollery - Sti Pellegrini 5 - 1
Pozzo - Armata Rossa 1 - 2
(2) 25-10-2020
Botafogo - Black and White 0 - 3
San Lorenzo - Pollery 2 - 3
Sporting Pruz - Pozzo 3 - 1
Sti Pazzi - Olympiakos Mimmeo 2 - 1
Sti Pellegrini - Armata Rossa 1 - 2
(3) 01-11-2020
Armata Rossa - San Lorenzo 2 - 2
Black and White - Olympiakos Mimmeo 1 - 2
Pollery - Botafogo 3 - 2
Pozzo - Sti Pazzi 2 - 2
Sti Pellegrini - Sporting Pruz 2 - 0
(4) 08-11-2020
Botafogo - Armata Rossa 1 - 1
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Pozzo 1 - 1
Pollery - Black and White 1 - 0
San Lorenzo - Sporting Pruz 0 - 3
Sti Pazzi - Sti Pellegrini 5 - 0

(5) 22-11-2020
Armata Rossa - Pollery 1 - 0
Black and White - Pozzo 1 - 1
San Lorenzo - Sti Pazzi 1 - 2
Sporting Pruz - Botafogo 2 - 3
Sti Pellegrini - Olympiakos Mimmeo 1 - 2
(6) 29-11-2020
Armata Rossa - Black and White 2 - 0
Botafogo - Sti Pazzi 1 - 1
Olympiakos Mimmeo - San Lorenzo 1 - 4
Pollery - Sporting Pruz 4 - 1
Pozzo - Sti Pellegrini 1 - 3
(7) 06-12-2020
Black and White - Sti Pellegrini 1 - 4
Botafogo - Olympiakos Mimmeo 0 - 0
San Lorenzo - Pozzo 1 - 0
Sporting Pruz - Armata Rossa 1 - 1
Sti Pazzi - Pollery 3 - 2

(8) 13-12-2020
Armata Rossa - Sti Pazzi 0 - 4
Pollery - Olympiakos Mimmeo 2 - 1
Pozzo - Botafogo 2 - 1
Sporting Pruz - Black and White 4 - 1
Sti Pellegrini - San Lorenzo 1 - 2
(9) 16-12-2020
Black and White - San Lorenzo 2 - 1
Botafogo - Sti Pellegrini 0 - 1
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Armata Rossa 2 - 1
Pollery - Pozzo 2 - 1
Sti Pazzi - Sporting Pruz 4 - 0
(10) 20-12-2020
Armata Rossa - Pozzo 1 - 1
San Lorenzo - Botafogo 2 - 2
Sporting Pruz - Olympiakos Mimmeo 1 - 2
Sti Pazzi - Black and White 3 - 2
Sti Pellegrini - Pollery 1 - 2

(11) 23-12-2020
Armata Rossa - Sti Pellegrini 0 - 2
Black and White - Botafogo 1 - 0
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Sti Pazzi 1 - 2
Pollery - San Lorenzo 3 - 2
Pozzo - Sporting Pruz 1 - 1
(12) 03-01-2021
Botafogo - Pollery 2 - 2
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Black and White 2 - 2
San Lorenzo - Armata Rossa 1 - 2
Sporting Pruz - Sti Pellegrini 2 - 5
Sti Pazzi - Pozzo 3 - 2
(13) 06-01-2021
Armata Rossa - Botafogo 1 - 1
Black and White - Pollery 4 - 1
Pozzo - Olympiakos Mimmeo 0 - 1
Sporting Pruz - San Lorenzo 0 - 3
Sti Pellegrini - Sti Pazzi 0 - 4

(14) 10-01-2021
Botafogo - Sporting Pruz 1 - 2
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Sti Pellegrini 2 - 4
Pollery - Armata Rossa 1 - 1
Pozzo - Black and White 1 - 2
Sti Pazzi - San Lorenzo 4 - 1
(15) 17-01-2021
Black and White - Armata Rossa 1 - 2
San Lorenzo - Olympiakos Mimmeo 1 - 1
Sporting Pruz - Pollery 2 - 2
Sti Pazzi - Botafogo 1 - 1
Sti Pellegrini - Pozzo 5 - 0
(16) 24-01-2021
Armata Rossa - Sporting Pruz 1 - 1
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Botafogo 3 - 0
Pollery - Sti Pazzi 2 - 3
Pozzo - San Lorenzo 2 - 2
Sti Pellegrini - Black and White 1 - 4

(17) 31-01-2021
Black and White - Sporting Pruz 1 - 2
Botafogo - Pozzo 2 - 1
Olympiakos Mimmeo - Pollery 1 - 2
San Lorenzo - Sti Pellegrini 0 - 2
Sti Pazzi - Armata Rossa 1 - 0
(18) 07-02-2021
Armata Rossa - Olympiakos Mimmeo 3 - 2
Pozzo - Pollery 2 - 1
San Lorenzo - Black and White 3 - 2
Sporting Pruz - Sti Pazzi 1 - 2
Sti Pellegrini - Botafogo 1 - 1